Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Macroreer, keep connecting with the World.
Home > SFP 1000BASE Transceiver Module >

1000BASE-LX / LH 1300nm 10km SFP Transceiver Ethernet Module / Optical Fibre HP J4859C Compatible

1000BASE-LX / LH 1300nm 10km SFP Transceiver Ethernet Module / Optical Fibre HP J4859C Compatible

1000BASE-LX / LH 1300nm 10km SFP Transceiver Ethernet Module / Optical Fibre HP J4859C Compatible

1000BASE-LX / LH 1300nm 10km SFP Transceiver Ethernet Module / Optical Fibre HP J4859C Compatible Specification: P/N J4859C Datarate 1.25G Distance 20KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)